EUR
  • USD
  • EUR
  • BGN
  • MDL
  • MXN
  • NZD
  • NOK
  • PLN
  • RON
  • RUB
  • RSD
  • ZAR
  • KRW
  • SEK
  • CHF
  • THB
  • TRY
  • UAH
  • JPY
0 items
Filters

Dropdown Categories

61

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Price
Price: €21.17
Quantity:

Available

Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare
Product code S-31DLC20D
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Wavelength 1310nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

Brands

  • MikroTik
  • SPAUN
  • Polytron
  • Ubiquiti
  • Telegarntner
  • RF Elements
  • Paradox
  • Lunatone